Women’s Track (Electronic Time)

Compiled by Eugene Vollmer (08/11/2017)

100m

Ranking Performance Wind Athlete Club/Association Meet Date
1 11.98s 2.6 Sisilia Seavula SCC WJC Darrel Gourley Open 15/4/2017
2 12.26s -0.2 Makereta Naulu ACS Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
3 12.38s 0.3 Braelynn Yee Natabua Coke Games 2017 20/4/2017
4 12.39s 3.7 Elenoa Sailosi Trailblazers Team Fiji Time Trials 04/11/2017
5 12.41s -0.2 Heleina Young SJSS Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
6 12.41s -0.2 Laisani Moceisawana ACS Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
7 12.42s -0.2 Taraivini Tane ACS Coke Games 2017 20/4/2017
8 12.46s 0.3 Salote Baravilala Jasper Coke Games 2017 20/4/2017
9 12.52s NWI Livia Nabulo Jasper Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
10 12.61s 3.7 Louisa Tubailagi Laucala Team Fiji Time Trials 04/11/2017
11 12.62s 0.4 Alesi Finau Jasper Coke Games 2017 20/4/2017
12 12.77s NWI Marica Korovulavula ACS Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
13 12.78s 2.8 Younis Bese SCC WJC Darrel Gourley Open 15/4/2017
14 12.82s 1.1 Jessie Vakaloloma ACS Coke Games 2017 20/4/2017
15 12.88s -0.2 Vani Buleki STM Coke Games 2017 20/4/2017

200m

Ranking Performance Wind Athlete Club/Association Meet Date
1 24.85s 3.8 Serenia Ragatu ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
2 25.04s 2.0 Makereta Naulu ACS Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
3 25.31s 2.0 Laisani Moceisawana ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
4 25.39s 3.8 Louisa Tubailagi SJSS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
5 25.46s 3.9 Sisilia Seavula SCC Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 04/08/2017
6 25.45s 3.8 Vika Bavui Jasper Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
7 25.67s 2.3 Marica Korovulavula ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
8 25.77s NWI Elenoa Sailosi Trailblazers Fiji Games 2017 09/09/2017
9 25.90s 2.0 Alesi Finau Jasper Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
10 26.02s 1.4 Mereoni Loki Jasper Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
11 26.10s NWI Elenani Tinai Dakua S&S Athletics Fiji Weekly Comp 21/10/2017
12 26.18s 3.8 Sera Naula NAS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
14 26.21s 1.4 Vani Buleki STM Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
15 26.28s 3.8 Ana Kaitoga ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017

400m

Ranking Performance Wind Athlete Club/Association Meet Date
1 58.01s Heleina Young SJSS Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
2 58.13s Mereseini Vukici Jasper Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
3 58.33s Filomena Balobalo ACS Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
4 58.61s Elenani Tinai ACS Coke Games 2017 20/4/2017
5 58.73s Serenia Ragatu ACS Coke Games 2017 20/4/2017
6 58.75s Miriama Senokonoko Trailblazers Team Fiji Time Trials 04/11/2017
7 59.38s Ana Kaitoga ACS Coke Games 2017 20/4/2017
8 1min 00.40s Seinimili Maisamoa ACS Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
9 1min 00.41s Virisila Radovu NTS Oceania Team Fiji Trials 24/6/2017
10 1min 00.58s Makereta Naulu Royals 2017 Grand Prix R3 25/2/2017
11 1min 00.59s Vilorina Naibena NAM Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
12 1min 01.08s Akanisi Sokoiwasa Jasper Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
13 1min 01.09s Mereoni Loki Jasper Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017
14 1min 01.24s Maia Ramsden PSA S&S Athletics Fiji Weekly Comp 03/04/2017
15 1min 01.37s Ulamila Koroisavou ACS Coke Games 2017 21/4/2017

800m

Ranking Performance Wind Athlete Club/Association Meet Date
1 2mins 16.47s Maia Ramsden ISS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
2 2mins 24.43s Vani Loloma ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
3 2mins 24.84s Vilorena Naibena NAM Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
4 2mins 26.01s Sereana Serukeitoga ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
5 2mins 26.04s Laisiana Seru VUN Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
6 2mins 26.11s Lavenia Kororua NYS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
7 2mins 27.92s Tupou Saukalou Jasper Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
8 2mins 28.26s Cilia Kalokalo LOM Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
9 2mins 29.53s Amelia Masibalavu BYS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
10 2mins 29.58s Liviana Donumaivanua ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
11 2mins 29.90s Elenani Tinai ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
12 2mins 29.96s Vika Tuilomana ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
13 2mins 31.43s Monika Kuanavanua LOM Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
14 2mins 31.51s Siteri Musuvanua Jasper Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
15 2mins 31.53s Davina Cleary SJSS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017

1500m

Ranking Performance Wind Athlete Club/Association Meet Date
1 4mins 43.50s Maia Ramsden ISS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
2 5mins 10.10s Lavenia Kororua NYS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
3 5mins 19.90s Makereta Talei NCC Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
4 5mins 19.93s Vika Tuilomana Dakua Shop N Save Weekly Competition 04/08/2017
5 5mins 21.15s Saravina Nakaisawa WSS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
6 5mins 26.52s Kinisimere Bote Magodro Lautoka Time Trials 04/01/2017
7 5mins 29.45s Loraini Vunakece TNC Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
8 5mins 33.09s Makereta Tunuve WSS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
9 5mins 36.02s Salaivalu Kubutorotoro TBS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
10 5mins 36.51s Litia Tuinuve RLM Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
11 5mins 37.72s Virisila Vakadrasiga NYS 2017 Tailevu Zone 21/3/2017
12 5mins 46.34s Nanise Dakua Shop N Save Weekly Competition 04/08/2017
13 5mins 46.34s Laisani Wati Gau Shop N Save Weekly Competition 04/08/2017
14 5mins 48.90s Camari Adilasaqa Wainibuka 2017 Oceania Area Championships 29/6/2017
15 5mins 58.75s Cilia Kalokalo Laucala Fiji Games 2017 09/09/2017

3000m

Ranking Performance Wind Athlete Club/Association Meet Date
1 11mins 16.80s Camari Adilasaqa Wainibuka Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
2 11mins 31.01s Vani Loloma ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
3 11mins 39.90s Vika Tuilomana ACS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
4 11mins 40.73s Litia Tuinuve RLM Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
5 11mins 52.68s Meki Maria BMS Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
6 12mins 12.34s Titilia Sovanatabua NYS 2017 Tailevu Zone 21/3/2017
7 12mins 25.77s Loraini Maramaniwaidalice Tailevu North 2017 Tailevu Zone 21/3/2017
8 12mins 31.84s Virisila Vakadrasiga NYS 2017 Tailevu Zone 21/3/2017
9 12mins 32.08s Rosia Natoa Holy Coss Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
10 12mins 55.18s Mereula Lauwai BEM Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
11 13mins 21.35s Udite Adiyawa St. Vincent 2017 Tailevu Zone 21/3/2017
12 13mins 32.46s Agnes Seru Korovuto College Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017
13 15mins 09.23s Torika Namoi Ba Sangam Coke Games 2017 22/4/2017

5000m

Ranking Performance Wind Athlete Club/Association Meet Date
1 20mins 32.38s Maia Ramsden PSA 2017 Grand Prix R2 18/2/2017
2 23mins 56.85s Vani Loloma Dakua 2017 Grand Prix R1 02/11/2017
3 23mins 56.85s Nanise S Dakua 2017 Grand Prix R1 02/11/2017
4 23mins 58.42s Vika Tuilomana Dakua 2017 Grand Prix R1 02/11/2017
5 24mins 21.85s Emele Miller Brothers 2017 Grand Prix R3 25/2/2017
6 24mins 47.04s Seinimili Korovakaturaga Dakua 2017 Grand Prix R1 02/11/2017
7 26mins 56.70s Mouna Cleary Veiuto 2017 Grand Prix R3 25/2/2017
8 28mins 30.22s Sharmila Lata Striders Fiji Games 2017 09/09/2017